New Economic Start 2009 results

If you have any questions regarding results you can contact the organizators, Azamat Ziyatdinov and Georgy Kartashov, via e-mail at nesrun.help@gmail.com or leave a comment on this page.

WOMEN
Place RN Name Time
1 3 Абульханова Мария 22:41
2 314 Толстыга Диана 23:15
3 129 Панкратьева Анастасия 23:58
4 211 Зыкова Ольга 24:03
5 95 Краснова Арина 24:17
6 154 Шахова Галина 24:46
7 194 Высоцкая Зоя 25:15
8 62 Горячева Анастасия 25:53
9 318 Пермякова Наталья 26:00
10 158 Шевченко Нина 26:03
11 133 Плотникова Ольга 26:14
12 82 Хохлова Елена 27:24
13 199 Загвоздкина Ольга 27:26
14 112 Марьянчик Наталья 27:36
15 85 Киселева Марина 27:50
16 114 Михайлова Ольга 27:54
17 108 Макарова Наталья 27:58
18 122 Николенко Анастасия 28:01
19 45 Дергунова Нина 28:15
20 331 Прокина Анна 28:17
21 204 Жукова Александра 28:36
22 92 Ковалева Алеся 28:43
23 315 Капелько Наталья 30:00
24 316 Шушковская Елена 30:19
25 308 Савватеева Екатерина 30:47
26 93 Ковалева Анна 31:20
27 118 Муратова Елена 31:20
28 14 Авдеева Александра 31:35
29 302 Глод Елена 31:35
30 38 Чернова Наталья 32:00
31 147 Савельева Анна 32:00
32 198 Еремеева Наталья 32:00
33 12 Антоненко Лидия 32:11
34 120 Неумоина Елена 32:41
35 185 Устинова Наталья 32:54
36 207 Журавская Екатерина 33:12
37 141 Пузырникова Наталия 33:51
38 327 Коцур Ольга 34:11
39 100 Кузнецова Татьяна 35:34
40 105 Лысенкова Елена 35:42
41 115 Михайлова Анна 35:42
42 172 Стрельникова Анна 35:57
43 187 Велиева Ирина 36:10
44 319 Горбань Мария 40:22
45 113 Михайлова Татьяна 47:16
46 165 Скопинцева Татьяна 47:16

 

MEN
Place RN Name Time
1 127 Опалев Олег 16:49
2 20 Бардин Игорь 18:03
3 70 Климовскиx Иван 18:44
4 209 Зиятдинов Искандер 18:52
5 132 Пермяков Дима 19:14
6 332 Сагдуллин Булат 19:26
7 89 Костриков Анатолий  19:33
8 106 Лыжин Сергей 19:42
9 21 Бедный Юрий 19:50
10 333 Риоманченко Антон 19:50
11 67 Гусев Андрей 20:07
12 179 Александр Тонис 20:07
13 150 Сазанов Алексей 20:07
14 101 Локтев Сергей 20:18
15 148 Савватеев Алексей 20:28
16 110 Мартыненко Сергей 20:33
17 50 Ефремов Антон 20:43
18 162 Синяков Андрей 20:48
19 56 Гаранин Дмитрий 21:00
20 123 Носов Кирилл 21:06
21 46 Дубовский Дмитрий 21:07
22 171 Столбов Юрий 21:07
23 69 Ицхоки Олег 21:15
24 66 Гусев Глеб 21:15
25 192 Вячеславов Андрей 21:40
26 73 Кадощук Игорь 21:47
27 96 Кривенко Павел 21:48
28 124 Обрезков Олег 21:49
29 210 Зубарев Андрей 21:50
30 130 Павлов Александр 21:55
31 193 Выхристюк Андрей 22:07
32 188 Верещетин Игорь 22:12
33 313 Покрасенко Александр 22:13
34 306 Баяндин Константин 22:21
35 74 Каленик Александр 22:30
36 152 Семилетов Василий 22:31
37 330 Кауров Алексей 22:38
38 15 Бакуменко Андрей 22:39
39 24 Бочкарев Алексей 22:45
40 72 Ижутов Павел 22:47
41 1 Абрамов Егор 22:48
42 84 Киселев Сергей 22:50
43 329 Протасов Андрей 22:52
44 326 Воронков Михаил 22:55
45 164 Скопинцев Сергей 22:58
46 134 Поп Роман 23:14
47 16 Балаев Алексей 23:15
48 47 Дубовский Игорь 23:32
49 35 Быков Егор 23:37
50 155 Шаповалов Алексей 23:44
51 201 Юрьевич Зарубин 24:02
52 60 Головин Александр 24:10
53 128 Панфилов Михаил 24:11
54 10 Анисов Сергей 24:16
55 23 Бобышев Сергей 24:25
56 300 Дан-чин-ю Антон 24:25
57 312 Горский Евгений 24:35
58 170 Степанов Сергей 24:42
59 335 Усков Артем 24:43
60 107 Магденко Артем 24:44
61 303 Хамитов Марат 24:47
62 305 Данилов Павел 24:57
63 149 Саяфаров Вадим 25:00
64 322 Полищук Евгений 25:13
65 94 Козлов Константин 25:19
66 156 Шаталов Игорь 25:23
67 40 Чибисов Иван 25:36
68 71 Иванов Максим 25:42
69 197 Янакидис Харис 25:45
70 121 Никифорова Надежда 25:47
71 139 Пугачев Дмитрий 25:50
72 317 Хацевич Григорий 25:57
73 174 Стырин Константин 26:03
74 180 Трофимов Алексей 26:12
75 323 Орловский Александр 26:20
76 328 Успенский Андрей 26:22
77 143 Ремизов Иван 26:24
78 200 Замулин Олег 26:26
79 175 Суворов Антон 26:31
80 49 Ефимов Виктор 26:38
81 91 Котов Андрей 26:59
82 321 Дауэр Пол 27:00
83 320 Казаков Василий 27:04
84 90 Котов Олег 27:32
85 206 Жулин Аркадий 27:36
86 80 Карташян Андрей 27:40
87 37 Чекмарёв Кирилл 27:40
88 159 Шевердяев Алексей 27:44
89 68 Ибрагимов Марат 27:50
90 178 Толокольник Леонид 27:50
91 191 Воронцов Сергей 28:06
92 36 Чалов Иван 28:11
93 324 Коперник Сергей 28:21
94 88 Кононенко Даниил 29:03
95 99 Кузнецов Андрей 29:03
96 304 Катышев Павел 29:03
97 4 Акшонов Григорий 29:04
98 311 Крупский Владимир 29:18
99 334 Панов Кирилл 29:23
100 87 Коломичев Михаил 29:24
101 48 Джангиров Джангир 29:45
102 109 Мартьянов Алексей 30:11
103 55 Галеев Ренат 30:23
104 51 Еремин Олег 31:03
105 309 Крутиков Дмитрий 31:40
106 63 Грибов Алексей 31:55
107 336 Сиротенко Сергей 32:37
108 116 Минзулин Евгений 32:49
109 22 Белик Игорь 33:28
110 44 Делия Павел 35:57
111 205 Жулин Степан 36:10
112 196 Якименко Сергей 40:52